Competition Results - 2017

 

Ocala Jockey Club International 3-Day Event

FE Mississippi - 5th, and Top Placing 7 Year Old, CCI** Division

Rocking Horse Fall Horse Trials

FE Stiff Upper Lip - 2nd Preliminary Division

Chattahoochee Hills October Horse Trials

FE Stiff Upper Lip - 1st Preliminary Division

Virginia CCI*/** & Horse Trials

FE Stormtrooper - 9th CIC** Division
FE Whole Lotta Rosie - 12th Preliminary Division
FE Mississippi - 13th CIC** Division

War Horse Event Series October Horse Trials

FE Whole Lotta Rosie - 4th Preliminary Division

Stable View Advanced Oktoberfest Horse Trials

FE Ophelia - 4th Advanced Division
FE Stiff Upper Lip - 8th Preliminary Division
Forever Young - 18th Advanced Division

Plantation Field International Horse Trials

FE Mississippi - 11th CIC** Division
FE Stormtrooper - 13th CIC** Division
FE Ophelia - 15th CIC*** Division

Park Equine Kentucky Classique Horse Trials

FE Stormtrooper - 1st Intermediate Division
FE Mississippi - 6th Intermediate Division
Forever Young - 3rd Preliminary Division
FE Whole Lotta Rosie - 7th Preliminary Division

River Glen Summer Horse Trials

FE Stormtrooper - 5th Intermediate Division
FE Mississippi - 8th Intermediate Division
FE Whole Lotta Rosie - 1st Preliminary/Training Division
FE Stiff Upper Lip - 4th Preliminary/Training Division

The Event at Rebecca Farms

Forever Young - 6th - CCI** Division

Chattahoochee Hills Summer 1 Horse Trials

Forever Young - 3rd Intermediate Division

Pedigree Bromont CCI*** Three Day Event

FE Ophelia - 3rd Place CIC** Division
Forever Young - 12th Place CIC ** Division

Red Hills International CIC & Horse Trials

FE Ophelia - 3rd Place CIC** Division

Chattahoochee Hills May Horse Trails

FE Stiff Upper Lip - 1st Place Training Division
FE Whole Lotta Rosie - 2nd Place Training Division

Plantation Field May Horse Trials

Forever Young - 1st Place Intermediate Division

Ocala International 3 Day & Horse Trials

FE Ophelia - 5th Place CCI** Division
Forever Young - 7th Place Intermediate Division
FE Stiff Upper Lip - 4th Place Training Division
FE Whole Lotta Rosie - 2nd Place Training Division

Chattahoochee Hills April CIC & Horse Trials

FE Mississippi - 1st Place Intermediate Division
FE Whole Lotta Rosie - 7th Place Training Division

Carolina International

Forever Young - 16th Place CIC*

Southern Pines Horse Trials

Forever Young - 8th Place Preliminary Division

Pine Top Advanced Horse Trials

FE Mississippi - 5th Place Preliminary Division

Rocking Horse Winter 2 Horse Trials

FE Stiff Upper Lip - 1st Place Training Division
FE Whole Lotta Rosie - 3rd Place Training Division

Ocala  Winter II Horse Trials

FE Whole Lotta Rosie - 7th Place Training Division
FE Mississippi - 8th Place Preliminary Division

 


Competition Results - 2016

Nutrena USEA American Eventing Championships

FE Mississippi - 5th Place Preliminary Division

Full Gallop Farm

FE Ophelia - 2nd Place Intermediate Division

Jaguar Land Rover Bromont CCI Event

Forever Young - 16th Place CCI** Division

Virginia CIC**, CCI* & HT

FE Ophelia - 7th Place Intermediate Division

FE Mississippi - 4th Place Preliminary Division

Jersey Fresh International CCI*** & CCI** Three Day Event

Forever Young - 20th Place CIC** Division

Heart of the Carolinas HT

FE Stormtrooper - 5th Place Novice Division

Chattahoochee Hills International CIC & HT

FE Mississippi - 3rd Place CIC* Division

FE Ophelia - 1st Place Intermediate Division

Forever Young - 2nd Place Intermediate Division

The Fork CIC3*/CIC2*/CIC1* & HT

Forever Young - 4th Place Intermediate Division

Carolina International CIC & HT

FE Ophelia - 19th Place CIC* Division

Southern Pines Horse Trials

FE Mississippi - 6th Place Preliminary Division

Pine Top Advanced Horse Trials

FE Ophelia - 1st Place Preliminary Division

Forever Young - 7th Place Preliminary Division

Rocking Horse Winter II Horse Trials

FE Mississippi - 1st Place Training Division

Pine Top Intermediate Horse Trials

FE Mississippi - 6th Place Training Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

Competition Results - 2015

Virginia Horse Trials

Fernhill Coolrock - 11th Place Training (finishing on dressage score)

RF Outlander - 6th Place Novice

Heart of the Carolinas Horse Trials

Fernhill Coolrock - 4th Place Training (finishing on dressage score)

Longleaf Pine Horse Trials

Fernhill Coolrock - 3rd Place Training (finishing on dressage score)

RF Outlander - 8th Place Novice

The Fork CIC3*/CIC2*/CIC1* & HT

Sight Unseen - 1st Place Training (finishing on dressage score)

Jesse James - 8th Place Training (finishing on dressage score)

Fernhill Coolrock - 10th Place Training (finishing on dressage score)

RF Outlander - 7th Place Novice

Carolina International CIC & Horse Trials

Sight Unseen - 11th Place Training

Fernhill Coolrock - 3rd Place Training (finishing on dressage score)

Southern Pines Horse Trials

Sight Unseen - 7th Place Training (finishing on dressage score)

Jesse James - 10th Place Training (finishing on dressage score)

RF Outlander - 9th Place Beginner Novice

Pine Top Advanced, CIC**, CCI* Horse Trials

Forever Young - 4th Place Preliminary (finishing on dressage score)

Paradise Farm Horse Trials

Sight Unseen - 8th Place Training

Fernhill Coolrock - 7th Place Training (finishing on dressage score)

RF Outlander - 7th Place Beginner Novice